?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Ewan McGregor and Orlando Bloom's Journal [entries|friends|calendar]
Ewan McGregor and Orlando Bloom

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

introduction! [14 Apr 2004|11:29pm]

twistedpryncess
[ mood | amused ]

just saying hi and introducing myself, *waves* ok i am Chelly...
***I want Ewan's babies!!!***
1 guess| Ewan or Orlando?

[28 Mar 2004|10:17am]

kkkkkaaaatttiie
[ mood | excited ]

hello everyone...
i'm new here, just saying hello to all you lovely ewan/orlando fans. i must say that Black Hawk Down is definitely the best movie ever since orlando AND ewan are both in it...47 days until Troy!!...yesssss

1 guess| Ewan or Orlando?

no but seriously [04 Mar 2004|12:20pm]

sullenyouth
Check it.



19 guesses| Ewan or Orlando?

[02 Mar 2004|11:42pm]

rominaespi
i just wanted to say.. well first of all .. i'm romina.. u can call me romy.. and second of all... the name for this community.. is so cute.. i just had to say it.. i love it... ewando mcbloom... how creative was that ... i love it.. props to the maker
3 guesses| Ewan or Orlando?

[03 Feb 2004|05:54pm]

justfortytwo
!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Wow. I just found this community and had to join. I have to admit I'd never seen the resemblance of Ewan and Orlando before, but maybe that explains my love for them both if theyre the same person!
I'm afraid that I don't really have anything interesting to contribute here at the moment(since I still can't even upload icons!) but I just posted to say hello.
Julie Anne
1 guess| Ewan or Orlando?

[29 Jan 2004|07:26pm]

ph34rth3bunny
http://blithesea.net/bk/pirates_.html

*HEAD EXPLODES*
6 guesses| Ewan or Orlando?

[29 Jan 2004|04:04pm]

snowblind42
[ mood | creative ]

hey my name is natalie and i just joined. I knew that i had to because, well duh. i mean omg. this is me drooling. :P. Love for both of them!!

Ewan or Orlando?

<<newbie ! [24 Jan 2004|07:13pm]

dogdammit
i am in love with both of these wonderful actors and when i came across this community i started to have multiple orgasms at the thought of them. really glad to be a part of the community! :)
2 guesses| Ewan or Orlando?

[19 Jan 2004|12:09pm]

wishonyourmom
Well I just joined. Clearly I'm obsessed with Ewan AND Orlando. *melts* & I found this community and thought Ewando McBloom was THE CUTEST THING I'VE EVER HEARD OF so duh, i joined. haha <33333
8 guesses| Ewan or Orlando?

[14 Jan 2004|08:16pm]

ph34rth3bunny
Moulin Rouge, VH1, NOWWW!!!!
2 guesses| Ewan or Orlando?

ewando [13 Jan 2004|03:35pm]

ryzz0
Hey! I'm new here...My name's Maryssa..I just wanna say that Orlando and Ewan are my faves!! It so cool to see that they share a community! Ewando Mcbloom..how original! neways yesterday my best friend (sarah--serrr) sent Orlando letters...I *hope* that we get pics back with maybe autographs! have ne of yall gotten pics back b4? well ttyl!
much luc maryssa
3 guesses| Ewan or Orlando?

[04 Aug 2003|09:53pm]

deadnealsociety
I just made 23 Orlando Icons.

Go check them out! There's one of his sun tattoo that is very tempting.
3 guesses| Ewan or Orlando?

[14 Jul 2003|10:01pm]

deadnealsociety
PIRATES OF THE CARIBBEAN WAS AMAZING!!!!

Go see it! Now! *pushes*

Go ogle extremely hot Orlando!
Ewan or Orlando?

navigation
[ viewing | 20 entries back ]
[ go | earlier/later ]